Faculty

/Faculty
Faculty2019-03-24T13:57:17+00:00
Sl. No Name Designation
1 Mrs Parveen Jamadar Principal
2 Mrs. Deepa A Jambure Sr. Coordinator
3 Mr. Mahesh Sambanni Sr. Academic Coordinator
4 Mrs. Dakshayani R Biradar TGT
5 Mrs. Sulakshana Honawad TGT
6 Mr. Vijayakumar Kumbar TGT
7 Mrs. Sumi Chopade TGT
8 Mr. Samson J Souza TGT Sports
9 Mr. Paramanand Ambi TGT
10 Mrs. Kirti Patil TGT
11 Mr. Manjoorilahi Kumathe TGT
12 Mr. Siddaram Chandakavate TGT
13 Mr. Abdulkadar Gundagi TGT
14 Mrs. Jainabbee Momin TGT
15 Ms. Surekha Golasangimath TGT
16 Mr. Eranna Patil TGT
17 Mr. Praveen T Tabbannavar TGT
18 Mr. Sharanagouda D Honakunti TGT
19 Mr Pavan Patil TGT
20 Ms Ruheena Inamdar TGT
21 Ms Farha Jahagirdar TGT
102099
22 Mr.Niyaz Ahmed TGT
23 Mr. S M Chikkamath PRT
24 Ms. Nagaratna Aneppanavar PRT
25 Mrs. Neeta S Math PRT
26 Ms. Geeta Patil PRT
27 Ms. Radha Lamani PRT
28 Mr. Sanjeev Tenkali PRT
29 Mrs. Sudha N Desai (Veena Hawaldar) PRT
30 Mr. Prakash Ratnakar PRT
31 Ms. Mehaboobsultan T PRT
32 Mr. Sudhir Jadhav PRT
33 Ms. Amruta R Budni PRT
34 Mrs. Kalpana Babakar PRT
35 Ms. Smita Rathod PRT
36 Ms. Nirmala Anchigavi PRT
37 Mr. Prabhuling Billur PRT
38 Mrs. Suman Hosamani PRT
39 Mrs.Shweta P Vaishampayam PRT
40 Mr. Dhareppa Kotyal PRT
41 Ms. Asmabanu PRT
42 Ms. Tasleem Jath PRT
43 Mrs. Veena Ijantkar PRT
44 Ms. Seema Firdous B. Hutagi PRT
45 Ms. Santosha Gonnagar PRT
46 Mr. Khudadad Khan PRT
100821
47 Ms Navyashree Kumbar PRT
48 Mr Yogiraj Halakatti PRT
49 Ms Shruti Kajagar PRT
50 Mr Chandrashekar PRT
51 Mr Mallanagouda PRT
52 Tahaseen Biradar PRT
53 Mr Datta Raju Smart Class Coordinator Cum Store
54 Sneha Pattanashrtty PRT
55 Reshma Bagewadi PRT
56 Mr Revanasiddaya PRT
57 Ms Pooja Mathapati PRT
58 Rajashri Kamble PRT
59 Geeta Kumbar PRT
60 Mr Prakash Shivasharan PRT
61 Mrs Sunita Pattar PE
62 Mrs Mamata Swain NTT
63 Mrs. Victoria Neelgar NTT
64 Mrs. Afshar Khan NTT
65 Mrs. Madhumati Kulkarni NTT
66 Mrs. Ambuja Deshpande (Kulkarni) NTT
67 Mrs. Manjula More (Salunke) NTT
68 Smita Patil Spk Eng
69 Mr N H Alagundi Spk Eng
70 Mrs Sarojini Rotti Couns
71 Mr. Parashuram Raybagi Yoga
72 Mr. Nikitesh Dance
73 Mr. Jagadish Guledgudda Karate
74 Mr. Anilkumar Western Music
75 Vijaylaxmi Talewad Karate
76 Ms. Laxmi Teradalmath Classical Dance
77 Mr.Pavan Malagi Football Coach
78 Mr.Salman Bellari Basketball Coach